55-Man Rosters and Depth Charts - 108th Yates Cup

55-Man Rosters and Depth Charts - 108th Yates Cup

108th YATES CUP, PRESENTED BY INVESTORS GROUP

Saturday, November 14 @ 1:00 p.m. - Guelph Gryphons @ Western Mustangs

SEMIFINALS

Saturday, November 7 @ 1:00 p.m. - Laurier Golden Hawks @ Western Mustangs

  Saturday, November 7 @ 1:00 p.m. - Carleton Ravens @ Guelph Gryphons

WEEK 9

Saturday, October 24 @ 1:00 p.m. - Western Mustangs @ McMaster Marauders

Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m.  - Guelph Gryphons @ Carleton Ravens

Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m. - Toronto Varsity Blues @ Ottawa Gee-Gees

Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m. - Waterloo Warriors @ Windsor Lancers

Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m. - Laurier Golden Hawks @ Queen's Gaels

WEEK 8

Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m. - McMaster Marauders @ Laurier Golden Hawks

Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m.  - Windsor Lancers @ Guelph Gryphons

Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m. - Ottawa Gee-Gees @ Western Mustangs

Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m. - Toronto Varsity Blues @ Waterloo Warriors

Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m. - Queen's Gaels @ York Lions

WEEK 7

Thursday, October 8 @ 7:00 p.m. - Western Mustangs @ Toronto Varsity Blues

Thursday, October 8 @ 7:00 p.m.  - Waterloo Warriors @ McMaster Marauders

Friday, October 9 @ 7:00 p.m.  - York Lions @ Carleton Ravens

Friday, October 9 @ 7:00 p.m.  - Ottawa Gee-Gees @ Laurier Golden Hawks

WEEK 6

Friday October 2 @ 7:00 p.m. - Toronto Varsity Blues @ York Lions

Saturday, October 3 @ 1:00 p.m. - McMaster Marauders @ Windsor Lancers

Saturday, October 3 @ 1:00 p.m. - Guelph Gryphons (Depth) (Roster)@ Queen's Gaels (Depth) (Roster)

Saturday, October 3 @ 1:00 p.m. - Laurier Golden Hawks (Depth) (Roster) @ Waterloo Warriors (Depth) (Roster)

Saturday, October 3 @ 1:00 p.m. - Carleton Ravens @ Ottawa Gee-Gees (Depth) (Roster)

WEEK 5

Saturday, September 26 @ 1:00 p.m. - York Lions @ McMaster Marauders (Depth) (Roster)

Saturday, September 26 @ 1:00 p.m. - Queen's Gaels (Depth) (Roster) @ Toronto Varsity Blues

Saturday, September 26 @ 1:00 p.m. - Windsor Lancers @ Laurier Golden Hawks (Depth) (Roster)

Saturday, September 26 @ 1:00 p.m. - Ottawa Gee-Gees (Depth) (Roster) @ Guelph Gryphons (Depth) (Roster)

Saturday, September 26 @ 1:00 p.m. - Carleton Ravens @ Western Mustangs

WEEK 4

Saturday, September 19 @ 1:00 p.m. - Windsor Lancers @ Ottawa Gee-Gees

Saturday, September 19 @ 1:00 p.m. - McMaster Marauders @ Guelph Gryphons

Saturday, September 19 @ 1:00 p.m. - Queen's Gaels @ Western Mustangs

Saturday, September 19 @ 1:00 p.m. - York Lions @ Waterloo Warriors

Saturday, September 19 @ 1:00 p.m. - Toronto Varsity Blues @ Carleton Ravens

WEEK 3

Saturday, September 12 @ 1:00 p.m. - Ottawa Gee-Gees @ McMaster Marauders

Saturday, September 12 @ 1:00 p.m. - Carleton Ravens @ Windsor Lancers

Saturday, September 12 @ 1:00 p.m. - Waterloo Warriors @ Queen's Gaels

Saturday, September 12 @ 1:00 p.m. - Guelph Gryphons @ York Lions

Saturday, September 12 @ 7:30 p.m. - Western Mustangs @ Laurier Golden Hawks

WEEK 2

Sunday, September 6 @ 1:00 p.m. - Waterloo Warriors @ Carleton Ravens

Sunday, September 6 @ 1:00 p.m. - Queen's Gaels @ Ottawa Gee-Gees

Monday, September 7 @ 1:00 p.m. - Laurier Golden Hawks @ Guelph Gryphons

Monday, September 7 @ 7:00 p.m. - Windsor Lancers @ Toronto Varsity Blues

Monday, September 7 @ 7:00 p.m. - York Lions @ Western Mustangs

WEEK 1

Sunday, August 30 @ 1:00 p.m. - Carleton Ravens @ Queen's Gaels

Sunday, August 30 @ 1:00 p.m. - McMaster Marauders @ Toronto Varsity Blues

Sunday, August 30 @ 1:00 p.m. - Laurier Golden Hawks @ York Lions

Sunday, August 30 @ 1:00 p.m. - Western Mustangs @ Windsor Lancers

Sunday, August 30 @ 7:00 p.m. - Guelph Gryphons @ Waterloo Warriors

Gaels get past Blues
September 26, 2015 Gaels get past Blues